Kamrup Metropolitan District, Guwahati, Assam
কামৰুপ মহানগৰ জিলা,অসম
   
> Public Utility > Health > Health Institution     Share

Related Health Institution Links
Health Institution | RBSK Programme | Medicine Stock at District Drug Store | Health Indicators | Mamata Scheme | Mamoni Scheme | Majoni Scheme | Morom Scheme | Free operations for children having congenital heart disease | Sushrusha Scheme | Assam Arogya Nidhi (AAN) | Sneha Sparsh | Operation Smile | Sanjeevani |

NAME OF THE INSTITUTION TYPE NAME OF THE IN CHARGE CONTACT NO.
GMCH MEDICAL COLLEGE Dr. Ramen Talukdar 2529877(O)
MMCH MEDICAL COLLEGE DR. MADHAB RAJBANSHI 2543998(O) 9864270673
Govt. Ayurvedic Collge Hospital MEDICAL COLLEGE Dr. Bhabesh Das 2570455(O) 9435041757
M&CW Hospital, Dhirenpara FRU DR. J P SARMA 2491019(O) 9435162819
PANDU FRU FRU DR. PRANITA DEKA 9864159241
SONAPUR DISTRICT HOSPITAL DISTRICT HOSPITAL Dr. B R Bardaloi 94353-19498
Sonapur PHC PHC VACANT -
Khetri CHC CHC DR. RUNU DAS 9401039944
Panikhaity MPHC MPHC DR. SABITADAS 9854707884
Maloibari MPHC MPHC DR. ATUL DEKA 9854086265
Hahara MPHC MPHC Dr. Shrrerun Nessa 9613133476
Nartap MPHC MPHC Dr. Joydeep Das 9854488282
Hatibagora MPHC MPHC Dr. Pranav Das 9954047899
Kamarpur MPHC MPHC -
Odalbakra MPHC MPHC DR. RANU BASUMATARY 9864024806
Kharghuli MPHC MPHC Dr. Monalish Nath 8472825915
Khetri State Dispensary PHC DR. M CHANGKKATI 9678838407
Digaru State Dispensary PHC DR JYOTI PRASAD BARMAN 9435266408
Dimoria State Dispensary PHC Dr. Tapan Kalita 9864483915
Tamulikuchi State Dispensary PHC Dr. Debabrata Das 9864983872
East Guwahati State Dispensary PHC DR. P CHOUDHURY 9854754377
Satgaon Urban State Dispensary PHC Dr. Chandasib Nath 9435140034
Ulubari Urban Health Centre PHC Dr. Pallabi Baruah 8822255508
West Guwahati State Dispensary PHC DR.USHA BHARALI BEZBARUA 9864117419
Kamakhya State Dispensary PHC Dr. S. P. Bora 94352-16066
Garigaon State Dispensary PHC DR. ASHIS SARMA 9706149020
Capital State Dispensary PHC VACANT -
Hengerabari Medical Unit PHC Dr. N Hussain 9435172939
Natboma Medical Unit PHC Dr. Suman Borah 9864852020
Lokhora State Dispensary PHC Dr. Kasturi Das 9864056596
Khanapara State Dispensary PHC Dr. Pasan Ali 9678508959
Bhetapara State Dispensary PHC Dr. Nabanita Barauh 9954205636
FERRYGHAT UPHC UPHC DR.PALLAVI DAS 9957800843
PANDUNATH UPHC UPHC DR. HEM CHANDRA BARMAN 9435017408
GOTANAGAR UPHC UPHC DR.BHASKAR NATH 9864068427
GARHPANDU UPHC UPHC DR.SAFIL GOGOI 9864481241
AMINGAON UPHC UPHC DR.DHIRAJ BHATTACHARJEE 9954208749
NORTH GHY UPHC UPHC Dr.Khagendra Nath Sikdar 9435104834
KRISHNA NAGAR UHC UPHC DR. PARAMESH CH MISHRA 9864044251
SERABHATI UHC UPHC DR. RUMIARA BEGUM 9957186713
KAHILIPARA UHC UPHC Dr. B Goswami 9435557079
KOINADHARA UHC UPHC Dr. Minati Sarma 9435346419
BATAGHULI UHC UPHC Dr. B Baruah 9435128418
BASISTHA UHC UPHC Dr. Samar Kakaty 9435191387
Gandhi Basti UHC UPHC Dr. Harendra Lahkar 9435041911
Piyoli Phukan Nagar UHC UPHC Dr. Akhil Ch Goswami 9435400320
Birkuchi UHC UPHC Dr. Amiya Kumar 9854050834
Mathgharia UHC UPHC Dr. Saraswati Kaushik 9854711103
Hatigarh Chariali UHC UPHC Dr. Sarita Kumari Kalita 9864024818
Choonsali UHC UPHC Dr. P K Choudhury 9864063441
Fatashil UHC UPHC Vacant -
KAMRUP (M) DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION All Rights Reserved. | 
Total visits : 324544 | 
Developed by geekworkx.com